לדף הכניסה של ישרא-בלוג
לדף הראשי של nana10
לחצו לחיפוש
חפש שם בלוג/בלוגר
חפש בכל הבלוגים
חפש בבלוג זה

Teddy bear factory


החיים מישראל לניו יורק. מממלכה לממלכה. ♥


מלאו כאן את כתובת האימייל
שלכם ותקבלו עדכון בכל פעם שיעודכן הבלוג שלי:

הצטרף כמנוי
בטל מנוי
שלח

RSS: לקטעים  לתגובות 
ארכיון:


 
הבלוג חבר בטבעות:
 
6/2008

wow ; crazzzzy


omg ;

i haven't been to this blog since ever .

the last time i wrote was at my 14th birthday which was at the last november.

i gotta admit i changed ;

alotta shit go to me .

over the past months i had so many ups and downs

that i dont even remember myself.

school's already over [ well in america ] and im really looking

forward to the summer since im going to israel !

**** yayyyyy *** lmfao  !

 

 

soo ; i had too many crushes too count in this school year .

 

i thought that my life would change drastically when ill move

here from israel to new york .

 surprisingly i changed , not my life.

its not the things who change. its us who change.

 

i cant belive that its almost two years

that i've lived in new york .

thats crazy .

its like my life writes its own story and its own script.

everyday is different .

for some reason i always compare israel to new york .

 

i know new york will be better for me .

but i dont want to belive that.

i love israel so much i cant even

face it or admit that fact .

i just really wanna come back to israel.

 but my life would be alot better if i'd stay here.

 

but sometimes i just really miss

my friends and family that i left over

there .

its nice that i get to visit israel in the summer .

for two months ; which is a really long time.

but then , after those months

you realize that its over

maybe i wont even see them again .

just thinking about it makes me cry .

 

 

 

 

 

so  ; yea that what happend this year .

 

you'll probably won't care

or won't understand .

but its okay .

 

 

 

if u have myspace shox or icq

and would like to stay intouch with me

 

:here are the details

myspace - myspace.com\taltooli

shox - http://www.shox.co.il/userpage/index_up.php?EncrID=1745f6ecb0719666f8989f0b32d2c5ef

icq - 255601269

נכתב על ידי ♥ Tali ♥ , 15/6/2008 17:04  
1 תגובות   הצג תגובות    הוסף תגובה   2 הפניות לכאן   קישור ישיר   שתף   המלץ   הצע ציטוט
 





Avatarכינוי:  ♥ Tali ♥

בת: 29

ICQ: 255601269 

תמונה




הבלוג משוייך לקטגוריות: מגיל 14 עד 18 , מתוסבכים , החיים מעבר לים
© הזכויות לתכנים בעמוד זה שייכות ל♥ Tali ♥ אלא אם צויין אחרת
האחריות לתכנים בעמוד זה חלה על ♥ Tali ♥ ועליו/ה בלבד
כל הזכויות שמורות 2021 © עמותת ישראבלוג (ע"ר)